Data Alumni 1989

Data Alumni FKIP Unej Angkatan 1989
No Nama No Telpon
1 KAMUS 081332354005
2 SUJIYAT 085655703526
3 SUGIYANTO HADI 081336351878
4 MUHAMMAD ARIFIN 0856486334457
5 DIANA FAUZIAH 03172088291
6 EDY WIHARDJO 08125248657
7 MASKUR 085239832500
8 HELMI SUJIMAH 081615401639
9 LUQMAN 081554777897
10 PRIYO DWIARSO 0318966493
11 WAHYU SRI KUMALASARI 085235386370
12 PUGUH DHARMAWAN 085234210572
13 AWAL ISMO WACHID 085258201441
14 LIS SETYANINGSIH 081336577958
15 SITI SUNDARI 081336615802
16 IIK NURAIDA 081358366821
17 EDDY PURWANTO 085258879686
18 SASTRA HIDAYAT 081336408035

One thought on “Data Alumni 1989

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s